Regularisation of Job

Respected RTI. My question is about the regularization case result which i had filed in patna high court in 2000, for the job which i had completed in forest department in bihar from 16 Nov 1987 to Dec 2000 .and my job was being discounted forcefully by the forest govt of bihar. So firstly i filed a case in Patna High court in 2000 and in 2005 one order was passed from the hon justice of patna high hourt under the number of CWJC-861/2000 in this order it was clearly mentioned that the petitioner should be regularized based on the fundamental rights. In spite of the order of regularization mentioned (CWJC-861/2000) above was disobeyed. Then again i refiled case in PATNA HIGH COURT (MJC-4770/2010) in 2010 again order were passed by the hon justice , in order it was clearly told to DM gaya and DFO Gaya that petitioner should be examine phically and please provide thier discontinued job as soon as possible and regularise him , based on this order.DFO Gaya and DM Gaya took one physical exam and i was passed successfully on June 2012. And i was assured by the DM Gaya and DFO gaya that you have successfully cleared your test and soon we will make one list and you will be appointed ,but 2015 passed we have entered in 2016. i dint not get any info from DM gaya and DFO gaya regarding my appointment . I just wanted to know how seriously they have considered he order of high court and why i been not regularized by the Forest department even already order have been passed clearly for my regularization by hon Judge of the Patna high court. Regards Surendra Kumar srivastav 7838273668