How to recover loos

Online fraud shopping Case no. CHI/32447/2014 State of Haryana Versus sharif @ ishlam Case Status First Hearing Date : 10th October 2014 Next Hearing Date: 18th July 2016 Stage of Case: Procecution Evidence Court No. and Judge : 25-Judicial Magistrate - Ist Class My case is under Procecution Evidence since long time, what can i do to recover my loos please suggest me. In my case accused done online shopping from my PNB account,after my FIR accused arrested and case handover to court but a long time there is no any action taken by court and always below action taken, State vs Sharif 109 Present: Sh. S S Gulia, APP for the state. Accused Shariful and Rijual Haque on bail but not present represented by Ms. Monalisa, Advocate. An application for exemption from personal appearance on behalf of accused Shariful and Rijual Haque has been moved. Keeping in view the facts mentioned in the application same is allowed for today only. No PW is present. Summon issued to witnesses Bijender Singh received back unserved. On request of Ld. APP for the state case is adjourned to 11.03.2016 for evidence of prosecution. Unexamined Pws be summoned for the date fixed.