Want divorce from wife

I belongs to muslim community...got married in june 2015....everything going fine till may 2016...but on 26th may my wife family and my family involve in a fight and things gone worse...she went to her house...on 28th she called me and told me she is pregnant....i tried to forget all issues and tried to bring my wife from her family....but her family refused to sent her...saying now u and your mother surely going to harass my daughter..also warn us to case against us for dowry and all....my wife supported me that time that she want to come to me but her family members didnt allowed her to come to me...so while talking in phone i recorded all calls where she speaks about her family members plan and wat all they doing to her...now as the time passes my wife is against me now as she might b brain washed against me....and also i dont see any future of my marriage...its almost 2 months we r fighting over phone and things dont seem to b fine in near future too...i also dont want to spoil my life because of her uneducated family members...so i want to divorce my wife to finish all problems...please advice...if she didnt agree for that....wat will b possibilities...also she is pregnant