Please help me

Respected sir, I am PhD research scholar in a reputed Indian Institute. while I am in my institute, I came to know that on 7/7/2015 one case had been registered against me with section 420, 294, 506 & 3-Sc/ST (PA) act in my village. Immediately, I filed application for anticipatory bail before hon'ble High court on 09/07/2015 and Within 15 days I received one interim order as "not to arrest order" of Hon'ble High court. Before final hearing of my bail plea, the police submitted charge sheet against me in lower court (this information I came to know from non officially sources) on "not to arrest order" of High court order in the month of Dec, 2015. but, till today I am not getting any kind summon from lower court. in this mean time, final hearing over my anticipatory bail plea heard in Hon'ble high court and High Court bench declined my anticipatory bail on the ground of section 18 of 3-SC & ST (Pa) Act. the court directed to lower court that if the petitioner surrender before the learned JMFC with in 21 days in aforesaid case and files an application for bail. The learned JMFC shall consider and dispose of bail application of the petitioner on same day. 1. sir, My question is whether I surrender before lower court as per the order or not. 2. As the charge sheet has been submitted over NOT to ARREST Order with no NBW. but, neither the cognisance has not taken nor I received any summon from lower court so far. in this circumstances, should I wait for the summon. 3. If I surrender before the learned JMFC. whether I will face any problem or not. 4. Another fact is that non officially I came to know that the charge sheet submitted with IPC section of 220, 294, 506 &3-SC/ST (pa) Act. Is there any way left for me to squash this case or to get relive for this matter. Sir, Please Help me. It is urgent.