Labour court

Dear Sir, i Mahesh Bhatkar, I File a complaint against my company Boss. Few month ago he call me Lower parel office and he took resignation forcefully, harassment me, false claim / statement talk with me. and than he not given me 2 months period, also 2 month payment, also proper full and final statement, i have no job last 12 month. I received only 4th notice by labour court but they received too late, and 3 notice not received only 4th notice, its received very late. i went labour court and tell every thing but advocate said case is close cause of i had not present every time. how its possible. i dont understand. i think they cheat with me. beacause i dont have received any notice by court and they said that all notice send by post, but i dont received any notice, and they didn't call me and notice me about case closed. everybody said that labour court manage by my boss, is it possible?. This cause of case closed by not attend by me its fully foolish reason. please help me what i do? can i reopen case by labour court advocate or personal labour court advocate. Mahesh Bhatkar