Forced into an Arranged Marriage, Wants Divorce.

Dear Sir, My case is as under: I met my wife 1.5 years back then we have declined for the relationship, however after 1 year because there was not any visible reasons to reject that relation. So I agreed to marry her. Please note that when we met I have explained about everything that how my nature is, how I don;t have specific hobbies and everything. Now after our engagement we started talking over phone, during those communications I found that we are not even 10% compatible with each other. So I explained this to my parents however since the marriage date was fixed (engagement in Feb-16 and Marriage in May-16) my parents refused to extend the engagement and told me everything will be fine after marraige. So as one door was closed I have directly told my finacee that this relationship is not working I don't want to continue with this relationship but she was not agree to break this relationship. Even I told her that I will not be able to accept her mentally and will never be able to give her treatment of a wife but still her decision was the same. Now on the very day of my marriage I came to know that she has Spectacle (3.5 power) that she never told me before marriage and also she never told me that she has perused her BA + MA degree as an external student. Now since my mind was already out of this relationship and now after as she hide this "Spectacle" thing from me I am feeling cheated. On asking her she is saying that I is my (myself)'s fault that I din't/couldn't found it out. Its only one month of my marriage, I want to get rid of this marriage and wants a divorce. Please note that I have told very clearly to my wife before marriage that I don;'t want to marry her, please help me to break this engagement I alone cant break...even told her that I may divorce her after marraige still she was ready to marry me..... Please help..please suggest a wayout......