How do I proceed? Please guide.

Dear sir. I reside in Palava city, Dombivli, developed by Lodha developers. Builder has issued a position letter and also handed over the buildings to society on January 2016. At the time of booking builder was asking an amount of 1. Lakh for (open parking) and 1.5 L for stilt parking space & Rs, 35000/- for two wheeler parking and not providing the proper receipt for the parking payment, because of this I have not paid any amount for parking. Now builder is disposing off parking lots to those who paid the money by issuing the allotment letter & parking stickers. Now builder is not allowing flat owners to bring in their vehicles (those who have not paid builder for parking allotment letter) I have following questions, 1) Can builder allot parking space? Can members having allotment letter enjoy parking spaces permanently? 2) Can society dissolve parking spaces once formed, alloted by builder and carry out fresh allotments without partiality? 3) How to deal with this situation? 4) If parking spaces can be dissolved by society then what will happen to people who have paid money to builder.