Regarding My name not getting reflected in MRO office revenue rec

My name is Jwalapathi belongs to Rayavaram village of Guduru mandal in Krishna dist of Andhra pradesh. I had total 1 Acre 20 cents Agricultural land.In this 1 Acre 20 cents land I bought 70 cents of land in the year 1998 and made Registration on my name and rest 50 cents I bought in the year 2002 for which also had done Registration on my name. Even I had been given Pattadhar pass books on my name by the Tahsildar office with single Katha number on 1.20 acres land.Even Tax receipts are being issued on my name on whole 1.20 acres of land. Recently government of Andhrapadesh had entered all the details online in MYBHOOMI portal. In the portal when I check about my land it is showing only 70 cents of land (0.70 acres of land) only and the rest 0.50 acres is not showing in the portal. On this I made a visit to MRO office and had made a letter of complaint to VRO and MRO by submitting all the Registration documents, Pattadhar Passbooks and upto date paid Tax receipts.Even I had given all these the Revenue department people are not changing my land details to 1.20 acres in MYBHOOMI portal.They are showing only 0.70 acres and not showing rest of 0.50 acres in MYBHOOMI portal. Please advice me what to do in this regard so that I should get entire 1.20 Acres land in MYBHOOMI portal. Can I submit Mutation form now that is after 14 years of purchase of 0.50 acres of land. or should I submit Record of Rights 1B form now. Along with Mutation form should I submit Encumbrance certificate, Registration cerificate,upto date paid Tax reciepts, Pattadhar passbooks . Please advice what to do?