Employer not paying my outstanding dues

Hi All, I Sunny, I was worked with Limited registered Noida Based company, I was join in September Mid and Quit the job in January'2016 due to they are not paying salary on time. When i was join in September that month salary is still pending and in October & November's month salaries not paid in timely, I requested many time than after they give my salary due this i am suffering with many problems. So In month of January i have quite the job only reason is salary issue. I was submitted my resignation and inform to everyone i will not continue with this job because i am facing problem due to salary. At the time of resignation i was asked about my pending all dues, They said will paid you later. But now since January to till date i just followup with them regarding my salaries they always said we have no money will paid you later. But now before few days they are not responding my phone calls. Please help me how to i get my all pending salaries Which is pending as follow. September month when i was join, December full month salary, and January month salary when i was give resignation. Please help me and give me best solution. Regards Sunny