Orkutrefurb.com Online Fraud

Respected Sir/Mam I, am a victim of a company named ‘Orkutworld Private Limited’ which is doing online fraud by their shopping website named ‘www.orkutrefurb.com’. They take advance payment and don’t deliver the products. I bought an unboxed Apple iPhone 5s (Silver, 32gb) on June 02, 2016 from their website (www.orkutrefurb.com). I paid them Rs. 9799.00/- via SBI net banking and Payumoney Payment Gateway, but they did not delivered it, it’s a huge fraud. Paymoney Transaction ID : 106844288 SBI Net Banking Transaction ID : 5804652714IG0CCEKUA5 I got a text message from ‘MD-Bazaar’ confirming my order along with the fake bill they provided. Many days happened but there was no progress in my order. So I tried to contact them but their phones are switched off now and they don’t reply my e-mails, website is also on verge of shutting down. Somehow I contacted Mr.Prashant Gandhi (name can be fake), I asked him for refund and he told me that refund will initiate in 15 minutes, many days gone but no refund initiated, it was all fraud. I have all his conversations in my whatsapp chats. I am enclosing all the relevant proofs of my order like bill and SMS they sent me. I kindly request you to look into the matter as soon as possible to make this scam busted and save victims like me, and help me in providing refund from them. Thank You MY ORDER DETAILS : Name : VIRESH KUMAR Order Number : 6642 Registered Email ID : vireshkumar26@gmail.com Registered Mob No : 08285052466 COMPANY DETAILS : Orkutworld Pvt Ltd Website : www.orkutrefurb.com Mr. Aayush Mishra (Mob: 07800550779) Mr. Prashant Gandhi (Mob: 09918974339)