Divorse declared PO

My name is amandeep kaur.....from Chandigarh..... its my brother divorce case.....we applied for divorce in 2010....got divorce in 2013...,,and it was clearly mentioned in the judgement that all allegations by our sister in law are false...then they filed maintenance, dowry , domestic violence cases against us....my father died in 2013...as we could not pay the maintenance the conditional warrants were issued against my brother in maintenance case because of which he could not appear in dowry case and declared PO there.......and its been 2 and half years that he is been PO.....then our lawyer said that judge being biased done everything against us intentionally...we applied for transfer appeal also..and we also put appeal that we should be given a chance for arguments again as they were done falsely in the absence of our Councillor..both cases are pending in high court..my mother could not appear twice we gave medical also.... but judge declared her PO also in dowry case....we applied for mother's on 5 April 2016 and we have our date also on that day but on the same day the judge instead of waiting for her bail declared her PO and then sent the file to the judge where we applied the bail application so her bail got rejected.........its been 1 month for that..... i don't know how should i get bail for my mother and brother......,