Car Park allotment

Dear Sir, A Memorandum of agreement was made on 12/12/2010 on purchasing a flat with the builder. The apartment consists of 9 no’s of flats (Three no’s at Ground floor, 4 no’s at First floor and 2 no’s at 2nd floor) with only 4 no’s of covered car parking shown in the drawings which is given by the builder along with the agreement. I was asked to allot me a for separate car parking while entering into the agreement itself. The builder told that car parking will be allotted after the property registration in the view of “first come first serve basis” as no of car parking is lesser than the no. of flats. So, about car parking it’s not mentioned in the agreement made. Later stage it’s also understand that builder obtained approvals from the competitive approving authority (CMDA) for 6 no’s dwelling units only but the builder constructed 9 no’s of dwelling units which is a deviation as per approvals. The builder handed over the flat in the month of Feb/Mar-2013 and said that as I am very much late comparing with others in the property registration so individual car park allotment is not possible to me and allotted a space which is not shown as car parking in the original drawing ( 5th car Park space). The builder collected about 1 lakh rupees for this allotment and said that the space available is well suit for a car and also informed that he conveyed this information other owners as he created a new car park space. But actually others started creating problems indirectly. Later on, I applied for an EC to get know about the sequence of property purchasing’s made and I surprised that I am the one who purchased the flat first. So, immediately asked the builder about this and demanded for a separate car parking space, till now he is not replied. Present allotment is very difficult to put a car due less space and two wheeler which are being parked adjacent to my car making scratches in the car too.. Please advise me how I can come out this, I am badly need to have a separate car park Thanks….