What is the provision of O.A prevailed in judicial jurisdiction ?

Under Criminal charge (CBI court). Conviction held U/S 248(2) Cr.Pc U/S 120B read with 420 of IPC and U/S 13(2) read with section 13 (1)(d) of PC.Act.1988 vide their judgement in CC no. 18/2002. High-court suspended the execution of sentence and to be continued on bail till disposal of the appeal. Government servant placed under deemed suspension right from the date of conviction i.e 30-07-2012. 1) First instance placed under suspension for 90 days. 2) Review committee reviewed the suspension after 113 days extended it for further 180 days. 3) Review committee reviewed the suspension after 182 days and extended suspension for further 180 days. 4) Review committee reviewed the suspension after 189 days and extended it for further 180 days. 5) Review committee reviewed the suspension after 197 days and extended it for further 180 days. 18-08-2012, 20-11-2012, 27-04-2013, 08-11-2013, 08-05-2014. Fresh suspension orders issued on 26-11-2014 while already continuing under suspension and it is still continuing as on date after further extension of 4 times @ 180 days.