Taken amount on the name of Job & still not returned

Dear Sir, Nameste, ASHISH KUMAR (He is from Bakhatiyarpur, Bihar) , He is deputed (Anukampa) in DENA BANK place of his Father. The facts are :- He has taken Rs. 56,000/- in the name of JOB in February-2015. He said , l will provide job in DENA Bank through Bank Union Process. He tell us many person has joined or settled his career through this and working very safely or on role since long , through this process………….. For this you have to deposit Rs. 30,000/- as training fees or in the name of “Dena Bank Union” & Rs. 16,000/- for fooding & lodging & Rs. 10,000/- for extra expense. I have given these all money in his ACCOUNT NO. -005810023925, Ashish Kumar , Dena Bank, Branch- Brabourne Road, Kolkatta. IFSC Code:- BKDN0910058. For more I have attached deposited slip herewith. FINALLY, Sir, Since last one yeras they are chitting me , Sir, I am poor man, Kindly requested to you , Please refund my money from Mr. Ashish Kumar. For this I always thankful to you all. For evidence, I have attached a deposite slip & I have also Message details in my mobile. KINDLY SUGGEST WHAT TO DO ?