Company FD Maturity repayment not given

Hello Sir/Madam,' Myself Sourabh from Kolkata. This is regarding my investment through Omnitech Infosolutions Ltd whose registered office at Omnitech House ,A-13 cross Road no-5,Kondivita Road, Marol,MIDC,Adher (East),Mumbai-400093. I did a FD with them on 14th May,2013 with a quarterly interest payment mode. But till date, I didn't receive any interest from them. I tried to connect them by mail and phone call. But no response is there from their side. On this circumstances, I applied to the Company Law Board, Mumbai Branch with all relevant document . But they revert me and suggest to connect with MCA or this issue. Then I applied to MCA portal online and My SRN Number: C23902265. After that oe MCA officer did follow up with my case and sent mail to Omnitech for refund my FD money. in response of that company person replied that they are trying to solve my issue. As a part of my regular f.up mail to MCA person, once they mailed me and suggest that need to connect with the official liquidator, Mumbai high court as the company gone for Liquidation.Then I mail to the official liquidator. In response of that the have mailed me to submit all relevant documents along with a indemnity bond as per their format against my claim. I send all these to them by courier. Now when I tried to get update and called at Office of liquidator, they have informed that the company got a suspension of their winding order. In this situation,please suggest me my next step to get back my money back. Thanks and regards, Sourabh Sarkar