Registered sale cancelled co soc and ddc uttar pardesh

Our grandfather purchased a land registered sale deed in 1980. We submit application for mutation in tahsildar.but his family members object and mutation is not tahsildar the seller submitted written statement that he sold his land in our grandfather fevour. in same time pending mutation the village has started chakbandi court the seller submitted again written statement but this statement not entered in court order sheet.seller family members and my grandfather case has been decided in 1994.Thanks the file is moved seller and my grandfather.during this period the seller has died.after his death we call his own daughter.but his daughter has given statement that his father never sell his property given the reason his father has fieleria and his both foot is not work and he can't do any work .the whole witness in this period has die.only one has alive but he not ready to given the statement in my fever.the trial court ,appeallate court rejected our registered sell deed.the revision court also rejected.know we want to know high court accept our writ or not.