Short fall notice period

Dear sir, This is koteswararao, i am joined November 5,2015 in organisation as a employee for collections, we have the allowance for long visiting and extra collections,but they are not paid the allowances from December month to march month, after i was asked to my collection manager through calls and messages but she was not given the reply, 1-4-2016 again directly sent a message to manager with out payment i can't duty for have the financial problem,after on the same day immediately called me for fill the resign form in online.after i was fill the resign in online and sent to my manager,on that day on words following to my manager for allowances,and also met to company hr , he told with in 72 hours depositing the amount in bank account but not do that promise,again visit the office,manager told it will be taking the to time April month ending but not debited in my account,one day directly send the message to higher authority,they are send the message me, we will check and giving the feed back,after they are send the one mail to me for you have the short fall amount to company for not completed the notice period, this is the my problem , send the how can i face the that problem.