Seeking for Advice

In this case, father-in-law (Satish Kumar) and mother-In-law (Dayawanti) had been arrested and grant bail by the court & as per Police official Sumit Mann (Husband) & Sonia yet to be arrested because they are residing in U.K.It is pertinent to mention here that above said Sonia Mann Sangwan has also been named by me (Complainant) as accused, but she was kept in column no.2 by the police, because she was not make available herself for investigation, due to she was resident in U.K at that time.When the accused Sumit Mann was not arrested, proceedings u/s 80 CrPC were conducted and he was declared proclaimed offender u/s 82 CrPC. It is pertinent to mention here that during the investigation, the IO as well as other police officials did not approach the British Embassy at Delhi and no effort was made for deportment of said accused. My Father-In-law filed false FIR against me (Preeti) and my family member of Theft of Jewellery and cash from their house, not only FIR by my name they have published the same in newspaper and News TV Channel to spoil my Image in Society cutting of newspaper and FIR along with Cancellation Report of FIR is attached for your Reference. Before that they have logged a FIR of Theft Vehicle from outside his house on Feb14, Vehicle was Verna Car which was in the name of my Father, my father gifted me Verna Car on the day of my wedding along with both the keys and other papers. While investigation was made by insurance Company they asked for Keys and other papers of Car from my father-in-law & in his statement he blame my brother that he has stolen the keys of the car and the Car as well. Untraced report of the same along with FIR is attached for your Reference. As per my In-laws (Satish & Dayawanti) my Husband (Sumit Mann) has gone U.K in Jan2014 for Higher Studies (MBA), if this is the case then my in-laws are supporting him financially and they are in regular touch with my husband. In Feb15 my In-laws were arrested at the Delhi Airport as they were flying to U.K to meet Sumit and Sonia but due to fact that LOC was open against them they were not able to flew then after they move an application in Sonepat Court Seeking the permission to meet their daughter in U.K despite of knowing the fact that their Daughter (Sonia) has to join the investigation and Summon has been issued against her from Court in the case of Domestic Violence, Court has rejected their request of going to U.K and after court has issued an order asking them (Satish & Dayawanti) to submit their Passport in Court till the final proceedings of Court in this Case so that they will not leave the country without the permission of Court as they did earlier. Now I don't know what to do next my life and this case is kind of Pose. Looking to hear from you it might help me to process further. Regards Preeti