How can i get my due payment from previous company?

Hello all, I am working as a software developer in previous company (B24 esolutions pvt. ltd.). I have leaved this compnay before 1.5 year in right way with serve notice period also and with all required certificate of this company. When i was leave this company my due payment on this company approx Rs. 1,00,000 and on leave date i have received email also related to get my due salary amount within 6 month by company HR officially email.Many times i will call to personally but nothing happen and now in march 2016 company closed. Approx 30-40 employees also struggle for due amount of this company but till now not getting due amount. Many times we will follow legally action but nothing happen because company Director's high jack on higher departments of police, court and Civil services etc. I will humbly requested to Any one please help me and give me best suggestion so i can get my due payment? I am very disappoint from our system of justice related to labour court? Approx Rs. 1 Cr due on this company of all employee till now. Special point Now these directors are join new company as a partner (Mobzway Technologies). Here is the closed company site url: New company of these directors site url : I know i am not good in English but here is my story of struggle. Plz help me Thanks