Medical negligence by GCC approved Medical center

I want to bring to your notice that I have been selected for Oman by Petrofac company. As per GAMCA appointed medical center the medical test carried out by Reza Medical Center (Mahanagar, Lucknow, Uttar PradeshPhone:096967 05033) (GCC CODE-01/07/04) on 11/03/2014 when I went for collecting the medical report they inform that I have HIV reactive, and re -medical carried out on 22/03/2014 again they inform for the third time medical test on 01/04/2014 . Finally the Reza medical center have given the medical report HIV reactive (Unfit ) .Please find attached the medical report. I am very much sure about myself and my health status therefore I approached the most authentic and big Pathology center at Lucknow Sarkar Pathology which give me non-reactive report . Then approached to the biggest Government hospital PGI Lucknow,& medical collage which give me the same report of no reactive . In the meantime I checked with other hospital too and thank to Almighty Allah that every report is clear and no evidence of HIV find by other reputed medical center. He assuring me that report can be change only after six month later as GAMCA report can not amended before that. Now I am big dilemma because of this stupid act by the Reza medical center & unemployed since one years. So kindle suggest me action against this type of medical center ,who is playing against the normal person life and his carrier. Yours faithfully Shahid Siraj (Mobil N0-+91-7704019248) 655A/3/831 Near Surya Nursing Home Adil Nagar , Kursi Road Lucknow