Money Recover from three ex colleague from three location

Dear Sir / Madam I have given hand loan to my one friend since more than three years back Rs 50000.00 but till date is refund only 25000.00 after tremendous follow up. now he is telling from last four month today / tomorrow / next week / next month like this , i have no proof in written but i have SMS and whats app msg. now I am fade-up. please help me how i recover my money. His job location bharuch and residence Baroda both in Gujarat. One more guy is not pick up my phone, early he is telling yes, I will return your money, but now he immdiately cut my phone if I call from some other number, I have proof in mail / facebook only, actually I was given this money for paying professional tax, but he didn’t I will pay that, latter on no reply, presently he staying at bhubhaneshwar,Odisha, & belongs from same location Money was given Rs 27000.00 Same case another guy Rs 5000.00 from Boisor, Near Mumbai My location Mumbai and residence Surat gujarat. Please help me, after getting refund my money I will surely pay your fees also. Regards Soumen 7383535966 (Whattsapp No) 9619899262(Mob No) Mail Id : mukhopadhyay.soumen@rediffmail.com