Snapdeal raised Panelty and unethically holding payment - seller

We selling on snapdeal branded laptop bags and other products our money hold by snapdeal in name of counterfeit products breach of agreement but we purchase all laptop bags with tax invoices we have only fake product complaints 38 out of 24124 delivered orders(0.16%) not even 1 % and in e-commerce market place these are so common issue to all seller because customer returned there products by many issues point is they just want returned product after used and we never sign or stamp any agreement or policy at time of registration regarding this in email they send this title heading on agreement this agreement (the “agreement”) is an electronic document in terms of the information technology act, 2000 and rules made thereunder and the amended provisions pertaining to electronic documents / records in various statutes as amended by the information technology act, 2000. this agreement does not require any physical, electronic or digital signature. they just send on mail new policy every second day on e-mail without confirmation (sign or stamp) by us they applied and now they hold our hard earning money what should we do ? Thanks in advance