False Case Registered U/s 406,420,493 IPC after 10 days add 376

Dear Sir My Girlfriend loudge a false case against me as said above. i studied with a girl in 2007 to 2010 in different colleges after that i got a government job. since i she is only my class fellow. after 1-2 yrs i.e. 2012 or 2013 she got a job in bank in Loan department. unfortunatly we met again and she ask me for a help of clients to achive her target. now she know that i m government employee and well settled. after that we get closer. we go for outdating with her friends and one day she again told me that her friends again planing for a long drive. when a reach to the point there is no other friend there she told me that all friends of mine has gone and we are at last. then we go together. when we reach to the destination after rove to different place or cities she stated laughing on me that there is no friend here. i`ll become anger and get back to home after that i dont have any contact between her. then she started blackmail and threaten me and as well to my family members. my family is not statying with me since 2013 nd my brother is not staying here since 2005. but she loudge a case u/s 406,420,493 IPC on this january police added 376 IPC after 10 days Detail of FIR (in the FIR she wrote that we having a physical relation since 8-9 yrs, i bring her forcefully to my recidence, she paid my collage fees nd expence, all the furniture,TV, refrigrator etc buy by her, that she gave me 15000-20000 Rs every month, my mom demanding for gold as a dowry, my brother threaten her on the Phone. But FIR is loudge against me only. Detail of my family:- we belong to christian family of 6 members Dad who is in Police department now he is retired mom is house wife, Brother Done his HM from Kerala and now he is in Dubai since 4-5 yrs brothers wife is a nurse in kerala nd a baby. my family income:- when my dad is in force he got appx. 50K-60K per month nw he got 25K to 30K. my Brother got more than 100K salary in dubai from a reputed Hotel, i m also join Police department in 2010 nd i`ll got 35K to 40K per month. i dont have any kind of alcoholic or drug expence. detail of Girls Family:- she belong to Hindu family and having family of 8 including her dad who is driver, mother is house, elder sister who is married having two child nw divorced brother is in defence nd brothers wife also doing a job but the live saprated from her and her family, and the girl income of her family:- her dad doesnt have fixed income, her brother have 60K to 70K but they are living saperated in different city. and he doent gave any money to her family. she earn 10K to 12K per month as she is having a job in private firm. now i apply for an anticipatory bail in session court which is dismiss due to judgement is "with the pursusal of the police file shows that there are serious alligation accused that he used to develop phyical relation with prosecutrix, giving giving her allurement that she will only be his wife and he will marry her, but did not do so and as such he has cheated her and has committed rape on her.wheather she was a consenting party or she surrendered herself under misconception is a matter of evidance which can be considered at the time of trial and at this stage only the prima facie case is to be seen, as per alligations accused has been exploiting the prosecutrix physically as wel monetarily starting her to be his wife. in such circumstances his custodial interrogation is required. thus keeping in the view the gravity of offence the applicant is not found entitled to benefit of anticipatory bail. As such the application filed by applicant for tha anticipatory bail is hereby dismissed. " but the truth is she loudge a complaint first in Police station the enquiry is done near abt 27 days after that SHO of police station wrote that the alligation against me is not prove nd if both boy and girl having physical relation with each other as girl says. both boy and girl are adult as well as well educated. so in thats report m not guilty. after that when my marrige date is fixed when i go to my village for my marrige she loudge an FIR with the influence of his brother who is in Defence and many lawyer guidance. the process of FIR is of only 8-10 Days there is no enquiry done by them there is no evidence, no proof. FIR is loudge according to her statement only... the main motive of the girl is that my marrige is broken, she want me to marry under pressure, by some time she uplode my and her crop pic on the facebook and many sites, some time she gave a news in the newspaper. some time she call my parents, relative as well to my friends and thearten them and say she is having relation with me etc she is doing only to spoil my life even by my job as well she want to see me behind the bars. Now plz suggest me wt can i do further......