Property related issues

Hi, we have ancestor property area in Calangute - Goa.. My father in law Michael passed away last september and his wife stays in Vakola with us. She is 83yrs now. she has 4 kids - elder son works in US and his family in goa Salegaon, 2nd son works in Sesa Goa and his family stays at sankelem and 3rd Daughter married and settle in Vasai - Mumbai and Younger son married and stays in Mumbai Vakola and i m his wife. We have total 4 guest house on the ground floor and 4 guest house on the first floor which we rent out on a daily basis and in the same structure 2 main house ground floor and first floor where dad use to stay. We have build two beach facing units at our cost and permission from Panchayat 7years ago and it is maintained by us on regular basis Now the issue is we had asked 2nd son to come to calangute to take care of the father 8 months back.. and all the expenses to run the house and medicine for father was given by 3rd Daughter when father was alive... now he is dead they are not moving out of the place.. 2nd son full family has come down and staying there. they have grab all my father in laws belonging, his bike, his kitchen, his room, his fridge, his TV, etc. They are not willing to pay electricity charges. They want to fight with us. They are harassing out guests and they rob things from our place. They trouble our maid who is taking care of our place in our absense. What can be done to make them moved out from that place.. and come back once the division of the property is done