Wife not staying together nor giving divorce and sold properties

Dear Sir, We are Hindu family and arranged marriage. My wife vacated the house and took all items (movable, immovable and fixed assets) to unknown place and currently she is not staying with me nor giving divorce and sold all the properties registered on her name after marriage and having two children and both are less than 9 years. I have already filed Conjugal rights and child custody cases are actively running. High court has given visiting rights to her and I don't have any whereabouts of her to show the children except his lawyer address and not complied the visiting rights for 2 years. Currently children are with me and studying . I was in different city on office duty when all properties registered on her name. Now she wants to claim them as her own properties even some of the amount I have given her as cash/online transfer during the purchase. I was not able to recollect all transactions but given her some amount during registration of the properties. she is enjoying the rent too. Need any expert advices on the same to proceed. Regards Rama Kanth M