Personal loan fraud

Dear All, Need your help on the below case Shiv Shakthi finance Ltd DLF TOWER ,AQ-120,MALVIYANAGAREXTENSION-II,GURGAON HARYANA-122022(INDIA) I got message for +918285011771 that the finance company provides personal loans. As I am getting married and in need of money informed them that I want 3 lakhs personal Loan. A girl named Chaya had called me told me about the procedure and asked me to send me the documents. I had sent documents as requested by the finance company. The next day I sent the documents and came back to me that saying the Loan amount of 3 lakhs is been approved and asked to transfer 1500rs for the processing the file and for loan approval mail. I transferred 1500rs; later on they told me to transfer 13500 administration fee as refundable amount and they will transfer half loan amount to my bank account, I did get sms from Yes bank that 150000rs will be transferred and the same under process. 4 to 5hrs passed I dint get the amount, I called them again asking for reason of delay, they give shocker to pay insurance amount of 24000 then only they will transfer the amount. I been salaried emp, earning very less, and requested them to reduce the amount and finally asked me to pay 10000. I begged and borrowed the money from my frnds and paid the amount. Now the these people are not answering my calls and not even paying back the amount which I paid of around 25000rs. Which I adjusted begging n borrowing from my friends. Dear all, need your assistance and suggestion in getting my hard earned money from these finance company Regards Kumar