Critical - Sister Harassment - Preeti Verma

This is to bring into your kind notice that of an incident & serious circumstances which is happening with my Sister After all dowry demands (5 Lakh Rupees & one two wheeler Vehicle) fulfilled by my Father(Anand Nath Verma) My sister harassed by her in laws, she got married in Feb 2015 it has been almost 13 months from now and she is being staying with us from last 9 months, she stayed there for only 4 months, meanwhile in these duration she gave birth to a baby boy.... Incident took place when her father in law abused him and asking for more in terms of cash , we have again fulfilled the same...her mother in law again again provoking her to bring more cloths & ornaments stating "Hume kuch nahi mila", "Humne bhangi ke yaha shadi kar di" after that we have tried to get this sortout but again when my Father went to her in laws for further proceedings, they Dinesh Verma, Uttam Chand & Manik Chand misbehaved like a slave with my Father & asked him that "Jo karna hai kar lena, hum bhi aise waise nahi hai" also asked him to go from there, I also spoken with them they want that we should give more dowry & make apology with them This is only sister i have, i staying in noida to earn for my family, My father is all alone there, please help... We are getting mentally harassed by them , we seek help from Mahila Aayog to teach them a lesson and henceforth they do not do such behavior with others My Sister in Laws Details are- Father - in-law Name : Dinesh Verma, Uttamchand Verma, Manikchand Verma Phone No : +91-9956971697 Address : Dinesh Verma C/O khirodhar ka pokhra, Beside Hanuman Mandir Rasra Ballia My Details- Father Name - Anand Nath Verma I am his Brother : Ravi Prakash Verma Phone No : +91-9899679381, 9450407449 My Address : Anand Nath Verma C/o Station Road Rasra Ballia