Case of domestic violence and divorce

I got married one and half year ago after marriage my in laws including husband always treat me badly.they took all my salary nd always forced me for more money, car and household things like tv fridge etc etc.I m pure vegetarian but they always forced me to eat nd cook non veg.they treat me like earning maid in their sister in law nd her husband also beat me nd they are fully involved in all these activities or can say they were main kerta dherta for this.all they abused ,beat me and one day before six month of marriage they throw me out of house at midnight nd beat me badly they didn't gave any thing to me even not my clothes nd snatched all things even my husband snatched phone SIM also.from that I am living at my parents home and continue my job.meantime me nd my family tired to resolve problems but they didn't listen any thing.last year in December we filed a complaint against them they accept nd husband ready to live with me separately all things they gave in writing but he didn't came to live with me nd didn't gave my any single things back.he nd his family said ki Pehle me writtin me du ki mene complaint false di thi nd sb Samaan istridhan vapis go chuka hai hum separate rh rhe.Tb fir husband ghr se aynge rhne mere sath.I refused to do I filed I case of domestic violence nd I want divorce nd all my right what should I do in this case