Builder not co operating

I had booked proprty near pune in oct.2012. Property is NA sanctioned TP permission are there Home loan of SBI is there. From the beginning builder done agreemnt lately i.e. after booking 10 months later in aug.2013 and with continious follow up he did it. by agreement clause for giving possesion was of 18 months in Feb.2015 18 months got end but he didint give any possesion or no communication for possesion was there. in May15 afetr asking him to give 9% per annum on paid amount for not giving possesion on time he settles with giving possesion. He took full amount for said property but comman thing like 1. Dranage connection 2.Grampanchayat water connection 3. compond and gater for building 5.external painting for building was not compl;eted and he assures orally to complete it in sep.2015 but till today no any of above work is completed also he is not giving possesion letter . he keep saying that you will get letter dont worry rest work will get complete dont worry. so now what to do for getting possesion letter , how to form society and to get complete pending work. mean while he got permission for 4th floor built orignal paln was of 3 floor due to increse in fsi he built 4th floor and also 2 flats built in parking area for said work he is having TP sanctioned letter which is shown by him kindly guide