FIR Registered under Sec 420

While taking loan at different intervals money lender made me to sign Agreement to sell with 3 different persons in 2013 & 2014 & took few blank cheques also. Then he started blackmaiing me & i got under pressure & registered the said property in his name. He said that after he is able to sell the property he will return my other 2 Agreements to Sell & blank cheques. All the money in these 2 Agreement to Sell is shown in cash. He also got Notarized & witnessed were also filled after I complained to police. As they are hand in glove with police they also filed complaint against me & Now after few months they had got registered an FIR under Sec 420 against me & included my wife name & father's name in the FIR saying they counted all the money which they paid in cash. Both don't have any signatures nor did they know about the dealing, as my wife is Govt servant & father is about 78 yrs old so they want to build pressure on me. They want to harass me so they can get more money from me. The said property was bought by me in 2006 & was worth 4 crore whereas i did not take even half of money but had to transfer the property in his name.