After cancellation of flat the builder does not give me money

Dear Sir, This is with reference to my earlier various follow ups with ENKEY office bearers, on the refund of money against the cancellation of my property at “Enkay Garden, Wavanje Village, Near MIDC Taloja, Panvel, Raigad (Dist) – Phase III” I, Mr. Biswanath Padhy had booked a flat in the Enkay Garden Township, Building Name – Leela, Number - 13, Flat # 204 on 6th September 2011 - with at total amount of Rs. 2,81,325/- Two lakh Eighty four thousand. Due to some unavoidable circumstances, I had to revoke my decision of continue with the investment. On 15th January 2015, I had submitted a request to cancel my ownership of the aforementioned property. Attached is the supporting document, for the same. As communicated, by your office bearers, the refund amount of Rs. 2,81,325/- would be credited / paid by cheque to me in next 06 months from the date of cancellation i.e. 15TH July 2015. I have followed around 2 months then finally I got 6 postdated cheque from Enkay , starting from November 2015 to April 2016. On November I deposited the checque it was successfully cleared, I was quite happy on that time, then again seen starts here, on the month of December 2015 when I deposited the checque it was dishonored due to insufficient fund, then I have visited to Enkay office on Dec 7th 2015 they said sorry and told me to put on 15th December, I again deposited the dishonored cheque on the given date, but again it was dishonored, they told they some issue with funds so they will give me money on 30th December, I followed endlessly by visiting their offices several times, when asking for money they given me the dates only , then on 4th Feb 2016 they did RTGS to my account rs 25000/- this was last amount I got from them. From total amount 281325/- Rs I got total only 75000/- need to get 206325/- rs from the buider Can anyone help me what should I do Regards, Biswanath Padhy Ph:-9022124070 / 9930128696