Fraudulent issues with a Company

Dear Sir. I have been fraud by a trading company. Currently i am facing problem with this company which liquidated all my investments and creating a recurring loss to my account. I invested huge chunk of money and my accruals are negative as of today. Cos of their lack of knowledge and expertise they have mismanaged my funds and i lost all my money due to negligence of trading... When questioned to the company, they replied back saying it all subjected to market condition. I genuinely think this company is playing around and cheating all it's client. The company director have made me invest 50lakhs & promised for profits of 10% p.m which he failed from past 20 months he have been making fool of me with his fake promises. . Few days ago I came to know that Overseas Margin Trading is illegal. I came to know that it's illegal to trade gold from india and this company is not authorized to trade from RBI, SEBI, FEMA or any other government regulatory bodies of India. I also came to know that they are a dealing desk broker and also involved in Dabba trading. . They are just registered with ROC & doesn't have any license to run their business in india... I request you to kindly revert back and help me with some suggestions Regards