Domestic enquery

Dear sir , i has been working in nbfc as bm till july 31-2015 . but due to certain issue raised by audit team related to criminal breach of trust management removed me from my position and asked me to clear all the issue without holding any post . there were lots of allegation wrongly put on me. though i tried to resolve but not done complicatedly . co was paying my salary after some deduction a,d in feb they issued show cause notice which i replied , but the ignored my reply completely and issued charge sheet . hr have mentioned in the letter to conduct a domestic equerry . need suggestion weather the company will go legal after this or will ask me to resign or terminate. also can i will be able to withdraw my eps , epf and gratuity . the mistake was of the dealer as he because of the nexus between the dealer and the customer the loan got disburse and the payment got release after getting the invoice from the dealer through rtgs. customer was not delivered the vehicle in which the dealer has retruned 2 out of 3 full amount and part payment of the third rest is also assured by him to deposit. also in some cases the quotation and invoice amount is high .