Breach of employment bond...!

Dear Sir/Madam, I am Anil kumar from Hyderabad. I have joined a company as a Junior engineer(Not related to software) on DEC 24 2015.The company is located at Rajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh. I have signed the bond of 3 years and gave my original certificates. Conditions of bond are: 1. 3 months notice period in case of breach of bond or 3 months salary for recovering the training costs. 2. No PF mentioned 3. No Employment insurance is being provided(My work involves Industrial areas, hazardous areas) No training has been given from start as promised during joining day. Working conditions are very poor. I somehow managed to obtain all my certificates from the company. I went on leave from 12 to 14 Feb On FEB 15 2016 I intimated that I cannot continue to work. I am loaded with Calls and SMSs to return back and serve the responsibilities or else actions will be taken as per the agreement. My financial state is not so good. I am also not inclined to serve the notice period as my health will degrade with more exposure of hazardous environment. Help needed...!!!