My wife is a homeopathy doctor,Having Baby,what about Maintenance

I am a govt. employee working at Mysore,my wife is a Homeopathy Doctor and we have a 4 year baby.3 years ago due to difference of opinions she deserted me.took all family jewelry worth 100 g ms,Joint A/c Passbook with bal. 65,000/ her mother and brother took her all the way to Mumbai,their they stay. We tried a lot to bring her back i went my father went,both parents went,mama and mami went to convince her.i communicated by facebook/letters/messages and calls thare was no reply we tried to take her friends to save marriage,she got a job as amedical officer in andheri.we gave hae a legal notice to come back,and in march 2014 RCR came on the board.they took excuse of diatance Betn.Mumbai & Mysore for long dates requested for maintenance.and intrrim maintenance is awarded for rs,7500/pm from march 2014 with litigation expences 25000 without specifiyng how much for baby and how much for her my querry is 1)now they purchased my lawyer and demanding 12 lakhs for mutual divorce no arrangements for baby 2)what about 65000.Joint A/c money & cost of jewellery 3)alligations that i am a mad and torthoured her physically(can a govt.employee discharging dyties with good record be proved mad) after 3 years of sepration can she file D.V. 4) disposed my lawyer and status of case in front of court is --------settelment by doing all the efforts i can never manage to get 12 lakhs for divorce what about baby never allowed to meet or talk