Hi all, I resigned from my last organisation by serving proper 2 months notice period, and completed all the formalities, But it's been more than 60 days, HR's of the company are not giving me my reliving or experience letter, First they were not reverting, Now they are asking me to submit medical bills of the last year, which I don't have, I want to know can they stop my reliving letter, Just because I don't have medical bills of the last year. And is their any possibility that I can ask them to disclose the FnF amount which they are going to provide me, because going via my past experience with the organisation they will cut my salary for no reasons. and will not even give me my pending Bonus which due from the last year. second Question: I received a letter last year from my organisation which states about my bonus, and I"ll get it in two divisions, and clearly mention that I"ll be eligible for the bonus component if I am with the organisation. Hence I resigned from the organisation, but when I was serving my notice period, they gave out the second part of the bonus to the employee, which was two month late for the usual bonus date, Am i eligible to get the bonus and ask my employer to give me the same, as I was with the organisation serving the notice period, and I am asking for my last year Bonus. Please revert. Thanks in advance, Hoping for the best revert possible, Regards, Akhilesh