Frude done by bm

Sir i am having distributoership of one company .due to some reason we had stoped business with them .for settlement of my account we had agreed to transfer the goods to new distributor appointed in place of us in june 2013,after it we closed our business with them. in june same branch manager came and requested to resume business.we also agreed to resume the same.then branch manger requested us that due to some reason new distributer could not depoise the full amount therefore in company's ledger your os is still reflecting .and he cannot pay now therefore our firm is requestes to pay rs 568000,00 And resume the business .in next they will settle this amount. we agreed on it after recept of email from branch conmercial and branch manager. we resumed our business and due to this business we earned credit notes of rs 490000,00. Narretion also written indicates the same. in may 2014 At time of balance confirmation when we asked that we have not received rs 568000,00paid by us to settle our os and as per commitment it should receive to us in one month branch manager replied us that we have issued the credit note of rs 490000,00 Against our commitment of rs 568000,00 we also wrriten to new distributor to pay our money against the supply our goods by us the new distributor repplied through email that ww have paid to branch manager him we also wrriten to seniors but nothing could happen we have already logged a complaint against him kindly guide us how we can get our money and punish the branch manger and new distributor and others