How can i file a case againest Tikona to get refund

Hi, A persone spoke to me on 21-JAN-2016 and informed she is calling form legal proceess from tikona and pay the pending amount 1175.5rs by the day itself or she will forward my case to the Delhi high court and take police action. He used 8447086329 this mobile no. It is100% Threatening with out any legal notice or information. I have paid every single penny from my side. today aging i got a call from tikona to pay may bill. to avoid late payment i paid 1175.5 RS from my end yesterday(20-jan-2016) evening with Bill Number: B1-57793865. This was communicated thru tikona customer care person several times. finally i got confirmation call saying your tikonal service will be cancellation procesed. Moreover, from sep 2015 myself not using tikona service. i request to whome to get the complete usage in kb of data from sept 2015(after request for cancelation) and also please share me the complaint id which was generated for cancelation with current status. tikona user id 1109179081. 1. i want canceltion request id/complaint id with current status. 2. i want complete usage of data in kb/mb from sept 2015(after requested for cancelation) till today. who will help me on this?. also, there was no response from tikona on the below tickets. How can i take legal action on this from my end? 1-3895422733 1-3835221606 1-3814812084 1-3748244904 Awaiting response. Chakrapani 9731115882