Process to get discharged from 498a when mutual divorce filed

Process to get discharged from 498a when mutual divorce filed Dear Sir , Facts of my Case : Marriage - May 13 , date of separation/Filing of 498a/34 of IPC & 4 and5 of DP Act - June14 Recvd Anticipatory bail from High Court nagpur , chargesheet filled but till date not appear also not taken regular bail. Accused - Husband /Mother/Father/brother Mutual Consent Divorce filed in Nov15 , agreement includes clause to withdraw 498a case and by my wife & also one case filled by me of 452,448,342,347,294,323,506,34 against her family member. full & final alimony of 330000 out of rs 50000 given while filing Mutual Consent Divorce dated Nov15 .now final divorce date 27.01.2016 before that weather 498a case withdraw without our regular bail. if yes/no then what? next stage to discharge from 498a. apprehension that if we appear 498a case then she will not consent or absent in that case weather trial continue against us. what to due first divorce or 498A Withdrawal discharge/quashing how? mere pursis or affidavit from her not sufficient for 498A Withdrawal at JMFC court date for Appearance & order for Divorce - 27-Jan-16