Interim Maintenance Query

Respected Sir, I had married a girl on 10 May 2014 and sent her home back on 14 May 14. She took my mobile and spoke with her boyfriend. She was decided to commit suicide with her boyfriend. She was forcibly married with me. She asked her parents to cancel the marriage but her parents did this marriage with me.She and her boyfriend have atleast 35 minutes conversation. Which was recorded in my mobile through auto call recorder. I filed FIR in PS about her suicide conversation and file annulment of marriage on 18 May 14. Our marriage was not consummated as she avoided me after joining matrimonial life. After 8 months she filed 498A, DVC and interim maintenance cases. Three mediation failed and she is ready to come with me but i am not interested. Because she cheated me. As i loved her since ten years and she played dual game. I have evidence of Marriage video in which her behaviour highlights that she is not interested, auto call record including mobile no of her boyfriend, date, time and duration, voice recording of her saying that she is not interested on me and she forcibly married. Sir now my question is shall i get annulment of marriage basis of above mentioned evidences? I heard that interim maintenance will be applicable as per HMA. What will be the maintenance impose on me as i am govt employ and earning 30K per month and she studied only 10th class? what are the documents will court ask to calculate interim maintenance? On Nov 15 i had my final mediation and failed. When the court will impose maintenance?