family and property issue

SIR we are three brothers and 2 sisters. my father is a farmer and mother a housewife. my father has 17 acres of agricultural land. my elder brother is married for past 17 years and has three child. my elder sister is also married . i am third child and unmarried. i am working in psu. my younger bro studies in engg college. my younger sis prepares for competitive exams. since marriage my bro and his wife have started harssing and abusing my parents and whole family. lately they have started beating my parents who stay at village. my elder bro lives in kolkatta along with his family . he comes once or twice in a year to village for 10 days and creates scenes of ugliest nature . they abuse my parents, threaten them of implicating in false cases and beat them. they demand that property be divided into three parts. my parents are diabatic and heart patient. they support the education of my younger siblings. i also support them. i want help to save my parents from harassment and torture from my brother and his wife. regards pramod kumar singh