Was due 4000 rupees and penalty charges 30,000.

My Name is Rajkumar from Hyderabad . mY friend taken a two wheeler Loan from Bajaj Finance with my documents, he was not payed last two EMI ( 4000 rupees), he did't inform me, after 2 year I got a call from Bajaj finance on 2014, they are saying your loan amount(:L2WHYD00019781.) was due 4000 rupees and penalty charges 30,000. I REALLY SHOKED ...! actually they are recovery agents. 1) they are searching for 3 years my bike red pulsar ( but bajaj fiance entered wrong vehicle number ) 2) after then they punished me for 4000 emi + 30000 interest =? 3) this is not my mistake right...? so I discussed with the people then force closed amount =12000 rupees then I paid ( book num;702483 recipt :AF24691745) and they said 26/08/2014 you will get NOC in a mouth .....? this is 12/2015 still i'm not get my noc. 4) RECENTLY I CALL TO COSTUMER CARE THEY SAID YOUR LOAN WAS NOT CLOSED YOU NEED TO PAY 30,000 RUPEES WHAT THE.....IS THIS....? I really fed up with this bajaj fiance seriously I will take a legal action I HAVE EVERYTHING RECEIPTS IS IN MY HAND WHAT SHELL I DOO. I have what they put registered number in there account and what my bike number....? I am waiting the call and the mail Plz help me.