Online frauding

Sir, I placed an online order through website Junglee.com via Junglee seller Zepmart.com (one of the seller on jungle.com) and also make online payment through SBI VISA CARD on Zepmart.com. PRODUCT NAME : – 1 TB External hard disk (Western Digital) MODEL NO : – WD Element WDBUZG0010BBK External Hard Drive Zepmart Order Id :- *1461 Order Date :- 12-11-2015 Amount :– 2881/- (Two thousand eight hundred eighty one only) Shipping Method :- Flat shipping Rate BANK DETAILS Bank Name : – SBI , Branch name - Khanna , Branch Code – 1466 Transaction Details :– SBI VISA CARD Transaction No. :– POS PRCH POS111214172415 MOTO_TPSL SBIPG Transaction Date : – 12- 11-2015 But expected date of delivery is 10 days i.e. 21/11/2015. But till now on 03-12-2015 product is not delivered by seller Zepmart. Between 21-11-2015 to 03-12-2015 I tried to contact from Zepmart via telephone But your Phone No.- 08527953847 is un-responsive. I also e-mailed from my e-mail many times but they did not reply me. So, after that I am deciding to give a legal notice and filing a case on consumer court both Junglee.com and Zepmart.com. Customer Details : Name – Subham Kumar Mobile No – 9934788553 and 08556888783 E-mail :- subhamkatihar@gmail.com Address :- Food Corporation Of India Railway Siding Depot, Near Railway Station, Khanna , Pin code – 141401, PUNJAB Yours Faithfully (Subham Kumar)