case no-108 in Dist.consumer forum

To Ajay Sethi. sir, I have purchased a flat along with cover garage and paid separate stamp duty as per W.B. revenue Act. now builders denies to cover the side wall of garage. but they built some shoping room with shuterin the front, and flats at ground floor. ihave gone through the the otder of supreme court regarding parking space, at the same time ihave also go through order of S.Court case no( in residential cum commercial complex)------- REPORTABLE IN THE SUPREME COURT OF INDIA CIVIL APPELLATE JURISDICTION CIVIL APPEAL NO. 10930 OF 2013 (@ Special Leave Petition (Civil) No.34275 of 2009) DLF Limited ….. Appellant Versus Manmohan Lowe and others …..Respondents WITH Contempt Petition (Civil) No. of 2013 (D.No.29500/12) IN CIVIL APPEAL NO. 10930 OF 2013 (@ Special Leave Petition (Civil) No.34275 of 2009) DLF Limited ….. Petitioner Versus B. Jaishankar & Ors. …..Respondents As per regd. agreement of 2010 , I am entitled to get so, please advice me whoch one is applicale.also advice me whetger it is afraud case ir not. santanu W.B.