Need help in DV, 498A, fraud case

Hi, My name is Imran shaikh. I stay in Mumbai and my wife is from Pune. v got married in 2014. within a week my wife started demanding for divorce and every time i used to make her understand. now in 08 months of our marriage she left my house three time and twice she tried to attempt suicide. just 2 months before our marriage, she called me n told me that she is facing some financial issues and can not afford marriage expenses. she requested me to get personal loan in my name and give it to her so that after marriage when she will be with me at our house, she will pay all EMIs and clear the loan. I trusted her words and as a geniun n supportive husband, i took loan in my name from the bank and give it to her. she has given me an acceptance letter of loan on plain paper. But now she is denying to pay and in fact she and her family is threatening us for dowry case, DV and 498A case. she is also demanding to get separate from my family, she needs partnership on my flat which is under constructions with loan of RS. 20 lakhs for 25 years. Can any one tell me whether she can claim the share in my property? maintainace as she used to work before pregnancy? now we have a child of 6 months.