Tikona — Regarding Harassment and threatening to pay the fake(Unu

Hello, I'm a resident of Chennai. Date of the incident - 9, November 2015. My Number - 9985669939 Tikona Username - 1112373708 I have used Tikona Internet Services till the end of June-2015 and was told to disconnect by calling their customer care number(18002094276) by quoting the Tikona Username. But after that I got bills for July, August through the emails. After receiving the emails, I kept on reminding them that I have opted for Disconnection of the service. Now after 4 months the called(from number: +91-8826693294) me and threatening me to file a case in Delhi Consumer Court or I should pay Rs. 3000+ to settle this issue down. I'm not going to pay even a penny to them. I'm going to file a case on them and the lawyer who keep on calling me and threatening and harassing me. Lawyer Details: (Found after extensive ground work) Name: Hitesh Jaiswal Law Firm Name: Narendra Karla Advocate, Chamber 34 Court based-on: Peel Hazari Court, Delhi License no.: II000291000 Not only on the Lawyer but also on the Firm "Tikona Digital Networks" I'm going to file two cases with my father's Personal Advocate for harassment