Lokayukta Haryana disposed off my complaint

It is a complaint against Faridabad Police , Faridabad Police was forcing me not to attend Lokayukta Chandigarh Court. One time Faridabad police forcely get me out from bus on my Chandigarh Lokayukta hearing date. In my compliant , I requested to haryana Lokayukta ( through letter given by Speed post & complaint mail to Lokayukta mail id ) to give me facility of Video Conferencing on my hearing date. I also gave him copy of my Bus Ticket purchased from Faridabad & Cancellation train ticket from Chandigarh. As I was in fear so I did not go to Chandigarh Lokayukta office on my hearing date. On my hearing dates Faridabad Police was also not presented. Neither Haryana Lokayukta replied me nor he gave me facility of Video Conferencing . But Lokayukta Haryana disposed off my case. I requested to Haryana Lokayukta to reopen my case, but till date ( after passing three months )I did not receive any reply from Haryana Lokayukta side. In this connection I want to know how can I reopen my case again. JAGAT BANDHU DANGRA 9810293373