Full and Final Settlement amount Not Getting from Previous compan

Hello , I am working with one of German based MNC company at Manager Position, at Pune. But one day CEO of company asked me to resign and ready to give me three month salary, Leaves amount, Bonus etc. Total amount is around Rs 4L. They had given me Relieving as well as experience letter also. As amount is Big CEO had promised me that he will pay me in three months instalment by online transfer. I asked them PDC . But he promised me by email that every month he will transfer my Payment. But later he is not replying to my email. Then I started to write him an email but no any reply. Later my father meet with an accident , I requested them for money required for hospitalisation. Then also he is not replying. Finally I send them my fathers photo who was in Hospital. Then he transferred me money two times. Till date I had received Rs 1.34L from company but still balance amount is around Rs 2.7L. Later CEO called me in the company and mentioning verbally that I had not handled one custom project properly hence company has issue. But I informed them I alone not responsible for the same. As a Management they should take proper decision. Then also I requested them you deduct 50% amount and pay me because I require money for hospital issue urgently. But no any reply till today. Please suggest me what to do to get me my all pending amount. CEO is basically a German Person. Can our Law will support me. As I am going for very bad condition. Company is registered under Factory Act. Please support me