Buyers builder Agremments

Good evening Sir, I was purchased a property at vrindavan from builder in 2013. The total costing of property according to agreement is 1202000/- incl maint for 10 years. The basic sale price of property is 1090000/- I have paid 15% amount of total basic sale costing of property within 2.5 months from date of booking I.e 21 Sep 13- 18 DEC 13. My residual payment (85%) taken loan. But due to non issue of complete documents from builder as well as allotment letter not received, resulted i am fail to process the loan amount. Now for pressing has the builder me documents on May 2015 according I process my loan. As per buyer and builder aggrements he has bound to complete the project within 2yrs(6+,6-) from the date of commencement. Accordingly builder was offering possession on 17 jun 15 but builder not completed all amenities like club house, mandir, Dispensry etc as well as material is not branded as shown in sample flat despite builder charging 18% late payment fee. I have paid to builder 90% of the total cost.Hence kindly suggest what I do? Please help