Regarding Salary issue of Company

Regarding Salary issue of Company Hello Sir/Mam, I am Ravish Kumar Singh,Business sales Manager.I joined this company at 27/04/2015.After working more than one month,this company is not giving my salary till yet...even i have told him many times for giving my salary but at all time,they are making excuse.when i said give me termination letter but till now not issue termination .i inform 3nd june 2015 not going for work when you give my salary than i will go. Hence due to salary delay issue......So please help me for getting my salary back and please force to all Company members giving my salary...All details regarding those company members are following:- Guru Infotech,First floor ,Jawhar bazar Tonk Rajasthan (1)-Vishnu Panchal (Company Owner)-07568285502 (2)-Rekha (Company manager at Tonk Rajasthan)-09251001619 (3)Karthik Ajmera-(My Reporting Manager, mobile no-09251001620 So please call these above given Company Member and force them to deposite my Salary to my Bank account as soon as possible....for this i will be grateful to you.. Thanxs & regard, Name-Ravish Kumar singh Date Of Joining-27/04/2015 your designation-Buisness Sales Manager Company name-Gurusoft Infotech complete address-A3-404 Mahalaxmi Enclave Baran Road Kota Kota (Rajasthan) Mobile No-8107141954